Syrotech Networks Put. Ltd

Noida, Up, India



COMPANY PROFILE

We manufacture Compatible Optical Transceivers (SFP, SFP+, XFP, X2, CLSFP), Optical Transmitter, EDFA (Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier), EYDFA (Erbium Yterbium Doped Fiber Amplifier), GEPON-OLT & ONU,GPON-OLT & ONT, Fiber Switches, POE Switches, Fiber Media Converters, DWDM, CWDM-AODM Mux Demux, LIU, MDU, FOB, ODF, Android Box, Wi-Fl Routers, PLC Splitters, Fast Connectors, Adapters, Fiber Attenuators, Pig tails, Fiber Patch Cords, in -door & out door Fiber Cables, Drop Cables, Optical Fiber Testing Tools and Accessories etc.




PRODUCT RANGE

Miscellaneous


We manufacture Compatible Optical Transceivers (SFP, SFP+, XFP, X2, CLSFP), Optical Transmitter, EDFA (Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier), EYDFA (Erbium Yterbium Doped Fiber Amplifier), GEPON-OLT & ONU,GPON-OLT & ON

View More

Optical Transceivers


Syrotechs Optical transceiver modules are used in high-speed optical communication systems that require high performance, compact package, and low power consumption. Optical transmission/reception functions ar

View More

SIGN IN TO MYEIB

Forgot Password? Freelist Your Company







Tell Us What You Are Looking For?


REACH US


 Shiv Sharma

Syrotech Networks Put. Ltd
H-68, Sector 63
Noida - , Up, India

MY PRODUCTS

RECOMMENDED PRODUCTS


RELATED PRODUCTS / SERVICES


We are leading supplier of Best Coaxial Cables etc.

................................................
Website: https://www.eindiabusiness.com/company/330335/pantagone-satellite-feye.html

ST Optic Fiber Patch Cords Features Fiber optic connector : LC,ST, FC, SC, MTRJ, DIN, D4, E2000, MPO Ferrule Interface type: APC ,PC, UPC Fiber cores: Simplex, duplex Fiber type; multimode(50/125)/(62.5/125) ,Singlemode(G. 652, G655) Fiber diameter(mm): 0.9, 2.0, 3.0 Cable length:customize

................................................
Website: https://www.eindiabusiness.com/company/293019/boco-communication-industry-company-limited.html

We are leading supplier of Communication Cables etc.

................................................
Website: https://www.eindiabusiness.com/company/328281/star-link-it-company-limited.html

wifi module, iot wifi module,wireless module

................................................
Website: https://www.eindiabusiness.com/company/347564/shenzhen-compare-electronics-co.-ltd.html

Each cable is rigorously tested separately,perfectly support 4k@60Hz https://www.utsource.net/phoelectron

................................................
Website: https://www.eindiabusiness.com/company/372722/utsource.html

manufacturer of sma connector-connector suppliers in India,sma connectors

................................................
Website: https://www.eindiabusiness.com/company/372453/eteily-technologies-india-pvt.-ltd.html

sfp optical transceiver

................................................
Website: https://www.eindiabusiness.com/company/379437/syrotechnetworks.html

1x2 optical switch / fiber optical switch 1x2 / mechanical optical switch / mems optical switch

................................................
Website: https://www.eindiabusiness.com/company/362670/nanning-coreray-optical-communication-co.-ltd.-.html

JT OPTICS Cable assembly are designed to interconnect or cross connect fiber networks within structured cabling systems. we can produce any standard or custom fiber patch cord, pigtail or MPO/MTP cable to meet your requirements. Pre-assembled, ready to connect Fiber optic assemblies and cable systems guarantee the rapid and safe installation of reliable connections in the field. We offers two types of cable assembly : Premium Series and Standard Series. Premium Series offers higher performance

................................................
Website: https://www.eindiabusiness.com/company/352020/jayani-technologies-llp-jt-optics.html

Syrotech fiber optic patch cords are manufactured strictly according to international standard. We adopt high quality raw materials and we use on-site manufacturing equipment. Our skilled workers and quality control department work closely together to guarantee that every piece of our fiber optic patch cord is excellent quality and looking. Our fiber optic patch cords are fully compliant with international standards and are with very good quality and competitive prices.

................................................
Website: https://www.eindiabusiness.com/company/371102/syrotech-networks-put.-ltd.html

USB charge and sync cables Home chargers & car chargers

................................................
Website: https://www.eindiabusiness.com/company/341154/guangzhou-longdu-electronics-co.-ltd..html

CPJB12 12 antennas cellular-wifi-gps-lojack-433-315mhz all in one jammer CPJB12 12 antennas jammers for all signal of cellular-wifi-gps-lojack-433-315mhz Specifications: Frequency: CDMA 800: 850 to 894MHz; GSM 900: 925 to 960MHz; GSM 1800: 1805 to 1880MHz (DCS); GSM 1900: 1920 to 1990MHz (PCS); 3G: 2110 to 2170MHz; GPS: 1570-1580MHz; WIFI: 2.4G:2400-2500MHz; VHF: 135-174MHz; UHF: 400-470MHz; 4G LTE or Wimax is optional; LOJACK or 433 or 315 or 868 is optional; Total output

................................................
Website: https://www.eindiabusiness.com/company/342803/shenzhen-necom-telecommunication-technologies-co.-limited.html

Manufacturer of telecommunication parts & components, including fiber optic cables, wall mounts, adapters, boxes & panels, couplers, splitters, technical transfers, converters, connectors.

................................................
Website: https://www.eindiabusiness.com/company/52059/3a-fiber-optic-communications-inc..html

Manufacturer and designer of connector products widely applied to memory card, FFC, FPC, smart media card, secure digital card, compact flash, compact flash, memory stick.

................................................
Website: https://www.eindiabusiness.com/company/54604/almita-co.-ltd..html

Manufacturer and suppliers of network cabling systems, physical security solutions, electrical and electronics wire & cable, networking, wireless & voice products, telecommunication products, fasteners and class C components,etc.

................................................
Website: https://www.eindiabusiness.com/company/55337/anixter-india-private-limited.html


Deals in all kinds of cables.

................................................
Website: https://www.eindiabusiness.com/company/58704/bright-cables.html

Manufacturers & exporters of equipment including machineries, splicing machines, testing devices and workshop tools, fiber optic and copper telecommunication cables, related accessories, pigtails-patchcords, connectors, adaptors, termination boxes, joint

................................................
Website: https://www.eindiabusiness.com/company/58804/bs-telekom-ltd..html

Manufacturers & exporters of PCB connector cable assembly, flat cable assembly, round cable assembly, wire connector assembly, cable connector assembly, wire to wire connector cable assembly.

................................................
Website: https://www.eindiabusiness.com/company/62074/divya-enterprises.html

Manufacturer of hirose df9 and flexible flat cable (FFC).

................................................
Website: https://www.eindiabusiness.com/company/64076/flexconn-technology-co.-ltd..html

RELATED COMPANY

Itech Technology Development C
Grown Diamond Corporation
Senao India
Unitop Electronics Co. Ltd.
Shyam Telelink Limited
Whig Telecom Services
Caledonian Cables Ltd
Remso Control Technologies Pvt
Ajay Marketing
Mannohar Lal Hira Lal Ltd.
Leuci Electronics And Technolo
Xilibao Shenzhen City Trade Co
Elfit Arabia
Shenzhen Hongke Cables And Con
Global Trade Co. Ltd.
BS Telekom Ltd.
Synergy Telecom Pvt. Ltd.
Jiangsu Qiangiu Aloft Anticorr
JAYANI TECHNOLOGIES LLP (JT OP
G.h. Engg Works
Hangzhou Risun Cable Co., Ltd.
Guangzhou Kemei Electron Co.,
Raw Electronics Company
Bright Cables
Sino Any tech Co., Ltd.
Kabir Technology Private Limit
Geltronix
Rajsav India Pvt. Ltd.
Shenzhen Wires Communications
Almita Co. Ltd.
KS Services
Blue IT Innovations India Priv
KoboSupport
Kan-Vick Industries
Access Technology
Flexconn Technology Co. Ltd.
Kavita Enterprise
3A Fiber Optic Communications
Shin Meng Industry Co.Ltd.
Yuen Tu Electronic Co. Ltd.
Digital Infoware
Sunkye International Co., Ltd
Yacenter Electric Co. Ltd.
Uniflex Cables Limitet
Arora Group & Wireless Persona
Tijaria Polypipes Limited
Techsavvy
Jaipur Telecom Private Limited
Boco Communication Industry Co
Syrotech Networks Put. Ltd
Reliance Impex
Urban Frames
Star Link It Company Limited
Stride Intel
Anixter India Private Limited
D.s.enterprises
Vishnu Trading & Investment Co
Maxtel India
Koon Technology Ltd
Studen
Tung- Li Electronic Enterprise
Flat Cables For Elevators
Meghna Corporation
Samsungii
Vistel Components
Keerat Communication & Technol
syrotechnetworks
Jqx
Guangzhou Dong Hang Telecom Co
Livsim
Digital Indentification System
Yamuna Power & Infrastructure
Eteily Technologies India Pvt.
TelExcell Information Systems
Umesh Wire & Cable
Mirai Auto Industries Pvt. Ltd
Sterlite Optical Technologies
Shenzhen Compare Electronics C
UTSOURCE
Nexus System Private Limited
Shenzhen Brother Young Develop
Rudra Telecommunications
Senao Networks India
H.J. Electronics
Hong Kong Shoppingkool Co., Lt
Viral Electro Trade Pvt Ltd.
shenzhen necom telecommunicati
Trust Telecom Technology
Zhong Lan Electronic (h.k.) Co
Kedaja Telecommunication Cable
Cavitak Enterprises
Hus-Tsan Group Co. Ltd.
Shenzhen New Vision Technology
Bizlink Interconnect Technolog
Jilin City Hangsheng Hongyu El
Unique Infrastructures
Sadhana Netway
guangzhou longdu electronics c
Conduit Technologies
Fortune Time International Ltd
J.M. Electronics
Goldy Designs And Concept
Nanning Coreray Optical Commun
Balaji Cables Pvt.ltd
Partap Wires & Alloys Pvt. Ltd
Manlon Polymers
Ming Distributors & Suppliers
Pantagone Satellite (f-eye)
Divya Enterprises
M. S. G. Associates
Enigma Telecom Private Limited
Colour Wind Technology Co., Li
Ganges Internationale Pvt. Ltd
Computer Hardware And Software
Aaram Plastics Private Limited
Adhvi Tech
K.M. Cables
Ganpati Communication Systems